•  

    Aston Elementary School - Staff List 2019-2020
     
    Last Name First Name Position Extension
    Phillips   Susan Principal 4500
    Amedzro Irene PM Custodian 4509
    Arra Bryan Physical Education 4530
    Beam Margaret Attendance Secretary 4501
    Begley Robin Paraeducator 4500
    Burgess Valerie Speech Therapist 4403
    Cacciola Rebecca Fifth Grade 4209
    Cadden Paula Paraeducator 4500
    Campagna Kelly Third Grade 4208
    Campbell Donna Playground/Café Assistant 4500
    Casey Kaitlyn Third Grade 4205
    Cassimatis Lauren Second Grade 4101
    Clark John Physical Education 4530
    Constan Sarah Fourth Grade 4203
    DeLong Michele First Grade 4105
    Deni Elisha Music Teacher 4122
    Diamond April Paraeducator 4500
    Dignazio Kelly Nurse 4508
    Durante Deanna Playground/Cafe' Assistant 4500
    Fallon Marianne CST Coordinator 4315
    Farmer   Chris Head Custodian 4509
    Fiorelli Marisa Learning Support 4115
    Gladfelter Duston Technology 4112
    Healy Jill First Grade 4110
    Hill Debbie PM Custodian 4509
    Hosterman Natalie  Second Grade 4102
    Ives Cindy Paraeducator 4500
    Joseph Brianna Learning Support 4115
    Kane Tracey Paraeducator 4500
    Keaton Amanada Playground/Cafe' Assistant 4500
    Kelly   Joan   Paraeducator 4500
    Kestenbaum Rachael Kindergarten 4118
    King Jessica First Grade 4103
    Klotz Julie Reading Specialist 4113
    Krause  Pat Kindergarten 4116
    Krause Tom   Technology Assistant  4325/6207
    Leiser Christine Fourth Grade 4204
    Mack Gabrielle Second Grade  4104
    McGinn   Samantha Art Teacher 4111
    Morales Odalis Paraeducator 4500
    Morris Jennifer Library Assistant 4516
    Murphy Linda Secretary to Principal 4500
    Papageorge Pete Fourth Grade 4207
    Port Kristen Fifth Grade  4201
    Powell Melissa Paraeducator 4500
    Ranieri Kaitlyn Fourth Grade 4202
    Reaume Bill Guidance 4515
    Scheuermann Tamara First Grade 4106
    Sokol Lindzy Fifth Grade 4211
    Sorokanych Traci Second Grade  4107
    Stadnicki Michael Music/Band Teacher 4500
    Steppke Michelle Playground/Café Assistant 4500
    Weber Susan Fifth Grade 4210
    West Randi Third Grade 4206
    Wreath      Emily   Third Grade 4108
    Zimmerman Morgan Reading Specialist 4514